Lake Superior Open 2021- A Tier/Wisconsin Tour Stop



View
Pro Open 94
Robert Allanson Plymouth, MN
Bob Ashcraft Maple Grove, MN
Griffin Bainter Hartland, WI
Danny Beauchamp Chicago, IL
Chad Benavidez Pingree Grove, IL
Austin Blackmer Urbandale, IA
Jayson Blake Green Bay, WI
Will Bratzel Saint Paul, MN
Riley Brenner Saint Paul, MN
Andrew Brown Madison, WI
Scott Brown Greenfield, CA
Chris Budzien Madison, WI
Alex Burchard Bemidji, MN
Ian Burchett Oswego, IL
George Castillo Belton, TX
Billy Cavanaugh Fridley, MN
Kasey Captain Redbeard Chambers Kaukauna, WI
Ryan Conto Brookfield, WI
Luke Costanzi Buffalo, MN
Mike Dahl Eagan, MN
Jacob Daire Duluth, MN
Brandon Damerjian Naperville, IL
Grant Dammann Eden Prairie, MN
Aaron DeVries Madison, WI
Brandon Dickey LAKEVILLE, MN
Kyle Dugan COON RAPIDS, MN
Samuel Easty Duluth, MN
Jonny Twofingers Estes Saint Cloud, MN
Zack Finwall Chicago Ridge, IL
John Gabrielli Roseville, MN
Mike Gerads Becker, MN
Michael Gilson Elkhart Lake, WI
Jonathan Goetz Fargo, ND
Jakson G Griffith Farmington, MN
Pierce Guderski Minneapolis, MN
Aidan Guthrie Saint Cloud, MN
Chris Hall Zimmerman, MN
Thomas Hays Menasha, WI
Joe Hegge Crystal, MN
Lucas Hegna AUSTIN, MN
Carl Hipp St. Paul, MN
Pinky Hoffius Neenah, WI
David House Coon Rapids, MN
Bob Hoy Austin, MN
Chase Hoy Saint Cloud, MN
Alex Irrgang Robbinsdale, MN
Tyler Jaeger Crystal, MN
Jaime Jaramillo Saint Louis Park, MN
Jared Johnson Owatonna, MN
Timothy T3J Johnson Jr Monticello, MN
Cole Jonas Chippewa Falls, WI
Luke Kemna Loretto, MN
Andrew Kenny mequon, WI
CJ King Kaukauna, WI
Andrew Kirschling Eau Claire, WI
Ben Kroll Stillwater, MN
Matthew Kufner Eau Claier, WI
Kelly Kunze Maple Grove, MN
Deryck Lawson Andover, MN
Cale Leiviska Little Canada, MN
Kenner Luoma Duluth, MN
Marcus Luoma Highbridge, WI
Cory Maanum Ramsey, MN
Andrew Mahowald Saint Cloud, MN
Thomas Malone Lockport, IL
Mike Marcovis Urbandale, IA
Noah Meintsma Minneapolis, MN
Cameron Messerschmidt Vancouver, WA
Josh Miller Robbinsdale, MN
Paul Oman Evansville, IN
Richard Ortiz Bloomington, MN
Joseph Pokorny Stevens Point, WI
Matt Polson Des Moines, IA
Jarvin Potter Saint Paul, MN
Mitchell Privette Saint Paul, MN
Brent Reid Brookfield, WI
Sid Roberts Robbinsdale, MN
Matthew Rowdy Rodlund St Louis Park, MN
Alex Russell Vancouver, WA
Dan Schlitter Bartlett, IL
Jonathan Schutkin Milwaukee, WI
Eric Shomo Norwalk, IA
Mario Short Eau Claire, WI
Jake Spencer Fridley, MN
Tajen Stockdale DULUTH, MN
Eli Swansen Pittsville, WI
Ryan Swendrowski Milwaukee, WI
Mike Tabor Albert Lea, MN
Derek Thompson New Brighton, MN
NIKO VOULES Schaumburg, IL
Alan Wagner Montrose, IA
Luke Wessel Burnsville, MN
Mark Williams DULUTH, MN
Mitchell Zukowski Maplewood, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Pro Master 40+ 25
Christopher Bunke Menomonee Fls, WI
Mitchell Carlson GARRISON, MN
Rusty Channon Des Moines, IA
Zac Cobus Milwaukee, WI
Shasta Criss Santa Cruz, CA
Dominic Drozdowicz Napa, CA
Aaron Fisher St Louis Park, MN
Chris Follmer Dodgeville, WI
Adam Gorres Rockville, MN
Aaaron Longhound Gulbranson Clear Lake, MN
Jason Hill Superior, WI
Dustin Honold Bloomington, MN
Larry Kempen Sussex, WI
Timothy Kremer Minneapolis, MN
Mike Kurzhals Sartell, MN
Jeffrey Larson Minnetonka, MN
Daniel Larva Hermantown, MN
Matt Leto New Hope, MN
Matthew Lindberg Duluth, MN
Peter Middlecamp South saint paul, MN
Daniel Polk Shakopee, MN
Kris Robertson Saint Paul, MN
Brad Skrzypchak Waukesha, WI
Jon Tjader Saint Paul, MN
Brad Weber Milwaukee, WI
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Pro Master 50+ 4
John Cloutier Henderson, TX
Alan Hansen Begg Williamsburg, NM
Raymond Oberley Hibbing, MN
Doug Peyton Marion, IA
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Pro Master 60+ 1
Brad Wendt Columbus, WI
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Pro Open Women 4
Cinnamon Edwards White Bear Lk, MN
Elizabeth Emerson New Hope, MN
Maiya Luoma-Cervantes Marengo, WI
Sada Voit Duluth, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Advanced 73
Derek Andersen Shoreview, MN
Brock Bader Appleton, WI
Jaime Barrall Hutchinson, MN
Aaron Bergerson Lindstrom, MN
Ian Berkshire Almond, WI
Nicholas Bordwell Moorhead, MN
Donavon Boucher Little Canada, MN
Nolan Boucher San Antonio, TX
Tanner Bulock Eagan, MN
Kyle Bunce coon rapids, MN
Laramie Carlson Duluth, MN
Alex Cary Maple Grove, MN
Tom Cekalla Plymouth, MN
Eric Chaney Coon Rapids, MN
Adam Corbin Robbinsdale, MN
Peter Diede White Bear Lake, MN
Drew Dix Waupaca, WI
Colin Donnell MILWAUKEE, WI
James Ehlenz Columbia Hts, MN
Brad Emerson Roseville, MN
Jacob Erdman Prior Lake, MN
Nick Finazzo Hopkins, MN
Kenny Furuli Saint Louis Park, MN
Will Geist St Louis park, MN
William Gleason Hopkins, MN
Brent Gruver White Bear Lake, MN
Matt Hanne De Pere, WI
Brian Hanschen Brooklyn Park, MN
Chris Hansen Duluth, MN
Ben Hartman Plymouth, MN
Tyler Hartsock Chicago, IL
Kyle Heger Hopkins, MN
Michael Holton Lac Du Flambeau, WI
Jared Joki Ironwood, MI
Erik Jones Saint Cloud, MN
Andrew Kangas Afton, MN
Samuel King Hutchinson, MN
Nathan Kissel Osseo, MN
Joel Kristenson Golden Valley, MN
Aaron Kueffer Duluth, MN
Luke Kuntz Plymouth, MN
Shaun LaFrance Minneapolis, MN
James Carlo LaManna Minneapolis, MN
Peter Lawrence Boulder Junction, WI
Matt Lindstrom Coon Rapids, MN
Yoda Mane Buffalo, MN
Josh Markert Stillwater, MN
Robb Mellema Hugo, MN
Andy Meyer Manitowoc, WI
Ryan Morrissey Golden Valley, MN
Sam Moyer Verona, WI
Ben Narloch Roseville, MN
Drew Olson Minnetonka, MN
Vincent Omernik Custer, WI
Joe Oscarson Saint Louis Park, MN
Dan Otto Stillwater, MN
Riley Pernat Side Lake, MN
Ben Picard Plymouth, WI
Josh Pozorski Stevens Point, WI
Jay Ramirez Chicago, IL
Sean Ransick Minneapolis, MN
Dan Reynoso Blaine, MN
Douglas Seltz Saint Paul, MN
Alex Snyder Richfield, MN
Kyle Sparrow Plymouth, MN
Jake Strange Anoka, MN
Eric Stupak Duluth, MN
Matthew Uhrig South Milwaukee, WI
Steve Vinyard Downers Grove, IL
Tyler Wade Green Bay, WI
Jared Ward Onalaska, WI
David Werner Manitowoc, WI
Jeff Yanda Clive, IA
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Intermediate 80
Daniel Abonce SAINT CLOUD, MN
Bradley Ahrens Lake Zurich, IL
Cody Ayers Atkins, IA
Mike Barske Antigo, WI
Daniel Bell Rockford, MN
Jesse Bercich Bloomington, MN
Gavin Bialke Duluth, MN
Trent Blais Albany, MN
Mitchell Bortz La Crosse, WI
Jeremy Bowen Rosemount, MN
Christopher Brister Champlin, MN
Matt Brody New Berlin, WI
Trevor Bulock Lakeville, MN
Jacob Burkhart Austin, MN
Glenn Burr Duluth, MN
Chris Carlson Minneapolis, MN
Tyler Coady Green Bay, WI
Griffin Dahlberg Edina, MN
John Daly Richfield, MN
Loren Dawson Duluth, MN
Lorenzo Duncan Apple Valley, MN
Mitch Fedewa Isanti, MN
Nathaniel Ferriere Roseville, MN
Aiden Ford Minneapolis, MN
Ernest Fox Duluth, MN
Kyle Gilson Mukwonago, WI
Dan Ginter NEW BRIGHTON, MN
Jeremy Gross White Bear Lake, MN
Scott Halverson Menasha, WI
Travis Hanson Lino Lakes, MN
Daniel Hawley Hugo, MN
Joshua Henry Hutchinson, MN
Taylor Herfindahl Albert Lea, MN
Quinn Hiller Minneapolis, MN
Austin Hughson Duluth, MN
Carsten Johnson New Hope, MN
Grant Kadansky Coon Rapids, MN
Josh Keeney Green Bay, WI
Jordan Kingsley Burnsville, MN
Tyler Kollias Waukesha, WI
Stephen Kresal Duluth, MN
Matthew Labarre Inver Grove Heights, MN
Josh Landholt Saint Peters, MO
Danny Laughlin Edina, MN
James Leininger Hartford, WI
Tyler Lewis Eden Prairie, MN
Andy Lindberg Seymour, WI
Tristan Lindgren Orr, MN
Torey Lindstrom Esko, MN
Keeb Lor Menomonee Fls, WI
Austin Lothenbach Woodbury, MN
Joe Lozano Romeoville, IL
Mason Maxwell Brookfield, WI
Martin Morgan Waukesha, WI
Thomas Odegaard Elk River, MN
Erik Olson Andover, MN
Kirby Ommen Des Moines, IA
Evan Pillsbury Appleton, WI
Josh Pook Pewaukee, WI
Nicholas Raum Elk River, MN
Kevin Russell St. Louis Park, MN
Kevin Rynders Wauwatosa, WI
Jason Schueler Milwaukee, WI
Joseph Smallidge Duluth, MN
David Soule Hopkins, MN
Joe Stephens Minnetonka, MN
Evan Stoiber Antigo, WI
Matthew Syx Minneapolis, MN
Nicholas Talerico Duluth, MN
Jesse TenPas Sheboygan, WI
Ger Thao Milwaukee, WI
Nick Tollinger Duluth, MN
Chee Vang Milwaukee, WI
Nicholas Vernetti Hurley, WI
Mikey Wagner Edina, MN
Derek Walton Blaine, MN
Walker Welch Champlin, MN
Tyrel Wilding Faribault, MN
Noah Wleczyk Green Bay, WI
Anthony Zukowski shoreview, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Recreational 28
Mark Andersen Mount Pleasent, WI
Mitchell Benedict De Pere, WI
Jesse Blaeser ,
Travis Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI
Ransom Bowman Saint Cloud, MN
Brock Chaudoir Green Bay, WI
Joshua Danderand Cloquet, MN
Cody Drake De Pere, WI
Zach Glaser Menomonee Fls, WI
Cody Goodlin Isanti, MN
Ryan Heckmann Forest Lake, MN
Justin Hickman Madison, WI
Jason Hutchinson Duluth, MN
Seth Johnson Grand Rapids, MN
Matthew Kline Apple Valley, MN
David McCabe MENASHA, WI
Zach Nickolite Columbus, NE
Jan Olszewski Ontonagon, MI
Jason Patterson Osseo, WI
Neil Paulick Three Lakes, WI
Dean Quinn Duluth, MN
Tommy Quinn Duluth, MN
Brandon Saarela Duluth, MN
Chris “Smallz” Smolnicky Plymouth, MN
Vang Thao Pewaukee, WI
Jeremy Wagie Watertown, WI
Joe Wagner Bloomington, MN
Ryan Watson Greenfield, WI
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Amateur Master 40+ 25
Jason Barnier Jackson, WI
Scot Bennett Iron, MN
Ryan Brosious Stillwater, MN
Shaun Chaudoir Green Bay, WI
Sky Davey Minneapolis, MN
Brian Ferguson Duluth, MN
Eric Glindinning Onalaska, WI
Jonathan Hamann Duluth, MN
Mike Harrington Wauwatosa, WI
Brandon Heem Chisholm, MN
Dan Inderieden Bloomington, MN
Andy Kranz Winona, MN
Mitch Pop D Maloney Eleva, WI
Scott Markquart Hutchinson, MN
Jason Meyer Dunnell, MN
Bryan Mirr Arbor Vitae, WI
Chad Neve Duluth, MN
Nick Olp De Pere, WI
Ron Olund Duluth, MN
Andrew Pongratz II White Bear Lake, MN
Bryan Pyle Minneapolis, MN
Larry Romprey Watertown, WI
Jason Suddeth Phelps, WI
Matt Wieben Grimes, IA
Michael Young Appleton, WI
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Amateur Master 50+ 8
David Barber Leaf River, IL
John Brady Saint Charles, IL
Chris Bratsch Golden Valley, MN
Bill Coffey Jr Batavia, IL
John Dorn Cedarburg, WI
Steve Dube Faribault, MN
Jay Greenwood Waukee, IA
Pat Kunst Duluth, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Amateur Master 60+ 5
Dennis Blow Minocqua, WI
Chris Brylski Star Prairie, WI
Jack Morris Monroe, WI
Bill Vernetti Bessemer, MI
Steve West North Oaks, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Advanced Women 4
Ryan Bennett Iron, MN
Barb Blow Minocqua, WI
Elizabeth Emmenegger Madison, WI
Lindsay Miller Golden Valley, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Intermediate Women 11
Sam Brylski Star Prairie, WI
Vanessa Glindinning Onalaska, WI
Kathy Kunst Duluth, MN
Paula Landry Albertville, MN
Leah Morehouse Duluth, MN
Shawn Ramsey Madison, WI
Amber Ringgenberg Anoka, MN
Leslie Seery Plymouth, MN
Jennifer Snook Atkins, IA
Reygan Wivoda Hibbing, MN
Susan Yang Crystal, MN
Player Data ©2021 PDGA
Recreational Women 4
Danielle Gondik-Anderson Foxboro, WI
Jerica Michalec Bloomington, MN
Liana Nichols Minneapolis, MN
Shannon Skaife Newport, OR
Player Data ©2021 PDGA