2021 USDGC Monday Qualifying



View
8:00 AM 4
Ryan Pilcher Antioch, IL
Michael Robinson Lawrenceville, GA
Evan Smith Raleigh, NC
Cody Taplin Eastover, SC
8:10 AM 5
Matthew Harding Advance, NC
Bruce Howland Piedmont, SC
Ryan Jones Columbia, SC
Gavin Simpson Rock Hill, SC
Tristan Tanner Longmont, CO
8:20 AM 4
Colby Davenport Greenville, SC
Clay Edwards Matthews, NC
Taylor Rafaleowski Snow Hill, NC
Aaron Stevens Raeford, NC
8:30 AM 4
Kyle Allen Charlotte, NC
Christopher Brown Rock Hill, SC
Robert Hayner Rock Hill, SC
Brian Schweberger Tarboro, NC
8:40 AM 4
Zach Arlinghaus Edgewood, KY
Joseph Bruno Robbinsville, NJ
Jeffrey Bryk Augusta, GA
Jamie Kiep Leesburg, GA
8:50 AM 4
Adam Martin Marietta, GA
Stephen Scoggins Taylors, SC
Dylan Seppala Taylors, SC
David Specia Greenville, SC
9:00 AM 4
Jojo Bonet Snellville, GA
Kyle Harvey Charlotte, NC
Zane Letts Fort Worth, TX
Rob Robzilla Stewart Burlington, NC
9:10 AM 4
Chase Cooper Milan, TN
Brent Hannu Landrum, SC
Bradley Oberholtzer Fredericksbrg, PA
Joseph Waggoner Durham, NC
9:20 AM 4
Thomas Drafts Blythewood, SC
Christopher Hamby Mt Pleasant, SC
Jake Loferski Jacksonville, FL
Bob McCracken St Augustine, FL
9:30 AM 4
Adam Durham Snow Camp, NC
Blake Poland Goldsboro, NC
Matthew Thompson Graham, NC
Leo Trevor CARRBORO, NC
9:40 AM 4
Kyle Deck Charlotte, NC
Adrian Garcia Spartanburg, SC
Michael Holt Charlotte, NC
Chris Waugh Orting, WA
9:50 AM 4
Luke Callaghan Apopka, FL
Micah Groth Woodruff, SC
Ray Hill Joliet, IL
Russell Ulmer Iva, SC
10:00 AM 4
Harold Duvall Rock Hill, SC
Devin Grady Charlotte, NC
Arturo Guzman Charlotte, NC
Micah McNeil Mooresville, NC
10:10 AM 4
Caleb Clifton Burlington, KY
Sam Klotman Durham, NC
Jeff Russell Arcadia, CA
Marc Sobota Chapel Hill, NC
10:20 AM 4
Wade Benton Vass, NC
Justin Haynes Clayton, NC
Bobby Henn Clayton, NC
Andrew Horne Fort Mill, SC
10:30 AM 4
Charles Moore Spring, TX
Kirk Trevena Conroe, TX
Brad Ward Durham, NC
Tyler Wozniak Rock Hill, SC
10:40 AM 4
JT Ford Harrisburg, NC
Chuck Harris Johnson City, TN
Brad McCoy Burlington, NC
Brett Wolter Finksburg, MD
10:50 AM 4
Trevon Crowe Peru, IN
Andrew Johnson Roebuck, SC
Trey Martin Florence, KY
Joel Maury-Holmes Redlands, CA
11:00 AM 4
Jermaine Barksdale Charlotte, NC
Andrew LaVoie Asheville, NC
Jake Monn Simpsonville, SC
Arek Robinson Asheville, NC
11:10 AM 4
Ethan Elyasian Charlotte, NC
Xander Kirby Ballentine, SC
Dutch Napier Owensboro, KY
Dominic Vassari Charlotte, NC
11:20 AM 4
Cory Corwin Greer, SC
David Cox Cincinnati, OH
Ryan Hahn Clayton, NC
William Hannu Taylors, SC
11:30 AM 4
Philip Bartholomew Raleigh, NC
Mike Carman Ottsville, PA
Jerek Oberholtzer Fredericksbrg, PA
Don Smith Brookdale, CA
11:40 AM 4
James Burgess Stone Mtn, GA
Colby Childress Knoxville, TN
Steven Hahn Knoxville, TN
John Hess Charlotte, NC
11:50 AM 4
Eli Bear Pinehurst, NC
Benjamin Burgamy Mint Hill, NC
Sam Drummond Black mountain, NC
Bhrahsten Waugh Orting, WA
12:00 PM 4
Ben Brown Pounding Mill, VA
Micah Jones Buford, GA
Will Taylor Clover, SC
Kenneth C. Tyburski Arden, NC